Calendar module icon

Calendar

View All Calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar. Subscribe to calendar notifications by clicking on the Notify Me® button, and you will automatically be alerted about the latest events in our community.

Main Calendar

  1. Firefighter and General Employee Pension Workshop

    May 19, 2021, 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM @ Milner Large Assembly Room 5160 NW Milner Dr. Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

    More Details
  2. Fire Board Meeting

    May 19, 2021, 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM @ Council Chambers

    More Details

Ride Times

  1. Station 1 - A Hughes - IRSC

    May 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  2. Station 1 - B Melendez - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  3. Station 10 - A Wallman - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  4. Station 12 - D Brister - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  5. Station 17 - Z Rolan - IRSC

    May 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  6. Station 3 - A Allen - IRSC

    May 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  7. Station 3 - M Helinski - IRSC

    May 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  8. Station 3 -A Molinet - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  9. Station 6 - E Matthews - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  10. Station 7 - N Barrios - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  11. Station 7 - T Thompson - TCMI

    May 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - May 18, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  12. Station 14 - Dr. Daniel - SLMC

    May 17, 2021, 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM

    More Details
  13. Station 14 - B Williams - IRSC

    May 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  14. Station 1 - V Randolph - TCMI

    May 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - May 20, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  15. Station 10 - J Wozar - IRSC

    May 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  16. Station 12 - B Whiteside - TCMI

    May 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  17. Station 15 - J Gonzalez - TCMI

    May 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - May 20, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  18. Station 3 - B Scott - IRSC

    May 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  19. Station 3 - J Galindo - IRSC

    May 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  20. Station 5 - D Brown - IRSC

    May 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  21. Station 1 - A Hughes - IRSC

    May 20, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  22. Station 17 - Z Rolan - IRSC

    May 20, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  23. Station 3 - A Allen - IRSC

    May 20, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  24. Station 3 - M Helinski - IRSC

    May 20, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  25. Station 1 - D Sweeney - IRSC

    May 21, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  26. Station 15 - S Randle - IRSC

    May 21, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  27. Station 14 - Dr. Daniel - SLMC

    May 21, 2021, 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM

    More Details
  28. Station 1 - B Melendez - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  29. Station 10 - A Wallman - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  30. Station 10 - T Rambo - IRSC

    May 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  31. Station 12 - D Brister - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  32. Station 12 - F Russo - TCMI

    May 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  33. Station 3 - A Molinet - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  34. Station 3 - B Scott - IRSC

    May 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  35. Station 3 - J Galindo - IRSC

    May 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  36. Station 5 - D Brown - IRSC

    May 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  37. Station 6 - E Matthews - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  38. Station 7 - N Barrios - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  39. Station 14 - Dr. Daniel - SLMC

    May 22, 2021, 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM

    More Details
  40. Station 1 - A Hughes - IRSC

    May 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  41. Station 10 - T Rambo - IRSC

    May 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  42. Station 17 - Z Rolan - IRSC PM

    May 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  43. Station 3 - M Helinski - IRSC

    May 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  44. Station 1 - D Sweeney - IRSC PM

    May 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  45. Station 14 - B Williams - IRSC

    May 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  46. Station 15 - S Randle - IRSC

    May 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  47. Station 1 - A Hughes - IRSC

    May 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  48. Station 10 - B Whiteside - TCMI

    May 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  49. Station 12 - K Rosenbaum - TCMI

    May 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - May 26, 2021, 7:30 PM

    More Details
  50. Station 15 - T Thompson - TCMI

    May 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - May 26, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  51. Station 3 - B Scott - IRSC

    May 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  52. Station 3 - J Galindo - IRSC

    May 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  53. Station 5 - D Brown - IRSC

    May 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  54. Station 7 - T Gardner - TCMI

    May 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - May 26, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  55. Station 1 - C Guggeri - TCMI

    May 26, 2021, 7:30 AM - May 27, 2021, 7:30 PM

    More Details
  56. Station 17 - Z Rolan - IRSC PM

    May 26, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  57. Station 3 - M Helinski - IRSC

    May 26, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  58. Station 5 - D Brown - IRSC

    May 26, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  59. Station 1 - B Melendez - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 27, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  60. Station 1 - D Sweeney - IRSC PM

    May 27, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  61. Station 10 - A Wallman - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 27, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  62. Station 12 - D Brister - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 27, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  63. Station 14 - J Spagnuolo - IRSC

    May 27, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  64. Station 15 - J Kisler - TCMI

    May 27, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  65. Station 3 - A Molinet - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 27, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  66. Station 6 - E Matthews - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 27, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  67. Station 7 - N Barrios - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 27, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  68. Station 12 - Dr. Zomorrodi - SLMC

    May 27, 2021, 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM

    More Details
  69. Station 3 - B Scott - IRSC

    May 28, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  70. Station 3 - J Galindo - IRSC

    May 28, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  71. Station 12 - Dr. Zomorrodi - SLMC

    May 28, 2021, 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM

    More Details
  72. Station 1 - A Hughes - IRSC

    May 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  73. Station 1 - B Melendez - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  74. Station 10 - A Wallman - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  75. Station 10 - T Rambo - IRSC

    May 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  76. Station 12 - D Brister - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  77. Station 17 - Z Rolan - IRSC

    May 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  78. Station 3 - A Molinet - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  79. Station 6 - E Matthews - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  80. Station 7 - N Barrios - IRSC Fire Academy

    May 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  81. Station 12 - Dr. Zomorrodi - SLMC

    May 29, 2021, 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM

    More Details
  82. Station 1 - D Sweeney - IRSC

    May 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  83. Station 1 - K Rosenbaum - TCMI

    May 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  84. Station 14 - B Gilles - TCMI

    May 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - May 31, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  85. Station 12 - Dr. Zomorrodi - SLMC

    May 30, 2021, 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM

    More Details