Calendar module icon

Calendar

View All Calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar. Subscribe to calendar notifications by clicking on the Notify Me® button, and you will automatically be alerted about the latest events in our community.

Main Calendar

  1. Fire Board Meeting

    October 20, 2021, 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM @ Council Chambers

    More Details

Ride Times

  1. Station 1 - A Zavala - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  2. Station 10 - K Brausam - IRSC

    October 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  3. Station 12 - B Lewis - IRSC

    October 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  4. Station 14 - G Martone - IRSC

    October 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  5. Station 15 - A Herrera-Brizuela - IRSC

    October 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  6. Station 16 - J Crankfield - IRSC

    October 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  7. Station 17 - K Currey - IRSC

    October 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  8. Station 3 - J Robinson - IRSC

    October 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  9. Station 4 - N Villalobos - IRSC

    October 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  10. Station 5 - R Aylsworth - IRSC

    October 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  11. Station 6 - V Raya - IRSC

    October 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  12. Station 7 - Y Jeanlouis - IRSC

    October 16, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  13. Station 1 - A Stabile - IRSC

    October 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  14. Station 10 - L Lohse - IRSC

    October 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  15. Station 12 - D Brister - IRSC

    October 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  16. Station 12 - M Racanelli - TCMI EMT

    October 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  17. Station 17 - A Dowell - TCMI

    October 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  18. Station 3 - A Tarantola - TCMI

    October 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  19. Station 3 - T Baez - IRSC

    October 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  20. Station 6 - M Lamont - TCMI

    October 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 18, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  21. Station 7 - Y Jeanlouis - IRSC

    October 17, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  22. Station 1 - C Taylor - TCMI EMT

    October 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  23. Station 1 - J Tranghese - IRSC

    October 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  24. Station 12 - J Espinoza - TCMI EMT

    October 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  25. Station 12 - J Robinson - IRSC

    October 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  26. Station 15 - M Hrusovsky - TMCI EMT

    October 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  27. Station 16 - A Virgile - IRSC

    October 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  28. Station 3 - T Rohm - TCMI EMT

    October 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  29. Station 6 - L Fenech - TCMI EMT

    October 18, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  30. Station 1 - M Rodriguez - TCMI

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 20, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  31. Station 1 - S Bryan - IRSC

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  32. Station 10 - J Brown - TCMI

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  33. Station 12 - J Ryan - TCMI

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 20, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  34. Station 12 - K Gammie - TCMI

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 20, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  35. Station 14 - J Napolitano - TCMI

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 20, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  36. Station 15 - N Barrios - IRSC

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  37. Station 16 - S Garber - TCMI

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  38. Station 17 - B Melendez - IRSC

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  39. Station 3 - B Ward - TCMI

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 20, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  40. Station 3 - T Baez - IRSC

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  41. Station 4 - E Matthews - IRSC

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  42. Station 5 - A Blizzard - TCMI

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 20, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  43. Station 6 - S Bishop - TCMI

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  44. Station 7 - I Guttierez -

    October 19, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 20, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  45. Station 1 - P Barrientez - IRSC

    October 20, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  46. Station 3 - J Ball - TCMI

    October 20, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 21, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  47. Station 1 - J Kisler - TCMI

    October 21, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  48. Station 1 - R Clark - TCMI

    October 21, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  49. Station 12 - M Taylor - TCMI PM

    October 21, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  50. Station 5 - M Lohse - IRSC

    October 21, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  51. Station 1 - A Zavala - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  52. Station 1 - D Taylor - TCMI

    October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  53. Station 10 - Z McGuire - IRSC

    October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  54. Station 12 - A Lewis - TMCI EMT

    October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  55. Station 12 - S Harper - TMCI EMT

    October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  56. Station 14 - N Valme - IRSC

    October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  57. Station 15 - K Schulz - TCMI EMT

    October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  58. Station 17 - J Rosario - IRSC

    October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  59. Station 3 - E Matthews - IRSC

    October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  60. Station 4 - J Jarquin - IRSC

    October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  61. Station 5 - C Freedman - IRSC

    October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  62. Station 6 - M Hrusovsky - TCMI

    October 22, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  63. Station 1 - S Bryan - IRSC

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  64. Station 1 - W Admacy - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  65. Station 10 - H Reid - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  66. Station 11 - C Tapanes - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  67. Station 12 - R Werner - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  68. Station 13 - J Chism - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  69. Station 14 - R Carpentiere - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  70. Station 14 - V Casabona - TCMI EMT

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  71. Station 15 - A Dalessio - IRSC

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  72. Station 15 - J Cannon - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  73. Station 17 - K Hayes - IRSC

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  74. Station 17 - S Ashworth - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  75. Station 3 - D Hossler - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  76. Station 3 - J Ryan - TMCI

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 24, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  77. Station 4 - A Virgile - IRSC

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  78. Station 4 - N Rios - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  79. Station 5 - D Propis - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  80. Station 6 - J Cooper - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  81. Station 7 - R Bramlett - IRSC

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  82. Station 7 - T Maloy - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 23, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  83. Station 1 - C Taylor - TCMI EMT

    October 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  84. Station 1 - J Kisler - TCMI

    October 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  85. Station 1 - J Tranghese - IRSC

    October 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  86. Station 17 - B Melendez - IRSC

    October 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  87. Station 3 - E Galeano - TCMI EMT

    October 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  88. Station 3 - E Matthews - IRSC

    October 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  89. Station 5 - McKinley Taylor - TCMI PM

    October 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  90. Station 7 - R Ramsey - IRSC

    October 24, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  91. Station 1 - R Guevara - TCMI EMT

    October 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - November 1, 2021, 7:30 PM

    More Details
  92. Station 12 - J Espinoza - TCMI EMT

    October 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  93. Station 12 - M Racanelli - TCMI EMT

    October 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  94. Station 14 - J Jarquin - IRSC

    October 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  95. Station 15 - K Schulz - TCMI EMT

    October 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  96. Station 3 - Z Deans - TCMI

    October 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  97. Station 4 - M Good - IRSC

    October 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  98. Station 5 - N Burgos - IRSC

    October 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  99. Station 6 - M Calzadillas - IRSC

    October 25, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  100. Station 1 - C Sims - TCMI

    October 26, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  101. Station 1 - M Rodriguez - TCMI

    October 26, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 27, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  102. Station 1 - S Bryan - IRSC

    October 26, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  103. Station 12 - D Brister - IRSC

    October 26, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  104. Station 26 - D Garren - IRSC

    October 26, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  105. Station 3 - E Matthews - IRSC

    October 26, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  106. Station 6 - N Barrios - IRSC

    October 26, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  107. Station 1 - Morgan Taylor - EMETSEEI

    October 27, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 28, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  108. Station 3 - S Garber - TCMI

    October 27, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 28, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  109. Station 5 - McKinley Taylor - TCMI PM

    October 27, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  110. Station 12 - J Brown - TCMI

    October 28, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  111. Station 15 - J Tranghese - IRSC

    October 28, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  112. Station 5 - D Taylor - TCMI

    October 28, 2021, 7:30 AM - October 29, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details
  113. Station 1 - R Guevara - TCMI EMT

    October 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  114. Station 1 - T McKenna - TCMI EMT

    October 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  115. Station 10 - B Kross - TCMI EMT

    October 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  116. Station 15 - M Hrusovsky - TMCI EMT

    October 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  117. Station 16 - D Garren - IRSC

    October 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  118. Station 17 - A Dowell - TCMI

    October 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  119. Station 4 - E Matthews - IRSC

    October 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  120. Station 6 - T Baez - IRSC

    October 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  121. Station 7 - A Partlow - IRSC

    October 29, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  122. Station 1 - A Zavala - IRSC Fire Academy

    October 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  123. Station 1 - V Raya - IRSC

    October 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  124. Station 12 - M Racanelli - TCMI EMT

    October 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  125. Station 15 - A Stabile - IRSC

    October 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  126. Station 16 - J Del Rosario - IRSC

    October 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  127. Station 3 - E Galeano - TCMI EMT

    October 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  128. Station 4 - K Stalter - IRSC

    October 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  129. Station 5 - M Perez - IRSC

    October 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  130. Station 6 - S Bishop - TCMI

    October 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  131. Station 7 - R Bramlett- IRSC

    October 30, 2021, 7:30 AM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  132. Station 3 - M Lamont - TCMI

    October 31, 2021, 7:30 AM - November 1, 2021, 7:30 AM

    More Details